skip to main content
HomeGet DirectionsCalendarContactHomeSearchNewsAboutAdministration Login Area
Header
Name & Position Contact Info
Robin  Applegate
PD Clerk

Email Robin Applegate
Shashank  Avvaru
ADE Special Contracts

Email Shashank Avvaru
Phoebe  Bailey
Director

Email Phoebe Bailey
Mary  Berry
Literacy Specialist

Email Mary Berry
Melanie  Birthright
Vision Specialist

Email Melanie Birthright
Lisa  Black
Teacher

Email Lisa Black
Miranda  Brown

Email Miranda Brown
Donna  Carozza

Email Donna Carozza
Tina  Cole
Paraprofessional

Email Tina Cole
Daniel  Collier
ADE Research and Technology

Email Daniel Collier
Tanya  Collins
ECH Clerk

Email Tanya Collins
Kelly  Cornelius
Literacy Specialist

Email Kelly Cornelius
Teresia  Craven
Paraprofessional

Email Teresia Craven
Lori  Cree
Paraprofessional

Email Lori Cree
Leslie  Dixon
Teacher

Email Leslie Dixon
Joyce  Duenas
Paraprofessional

Email Joyce Duenas
Letha  Duke

Email Letha Duke
Connie  Echols
Literacy Specialist

Email Connie Echols
Deborah  Ellis
ABC Teacher

Email Deborah Ellis
Jennifer  Fincher
HIPPY Home Visitor

Email Jennifer Fincher
Lynn  Foster
HIPPY Coordinator

Email Lynn Foster
Edie  Greenwood
Health Nurse Specialist

Email Edie Greenwood
Karen  Harris
Literacy Specialist

Email Karen Harris
Valarie  Harvel
Paraprofessional

Email Valarie Harvel
David  Henderson
Technology

Email David Henderson
Socorro  Henley
Paraprofessional

Email Socorro Henley
Sharon  Henry
Media Delivery/Maintenance

Email Sharon Henry
Monica  Holston
Teacher Center Clerk

Email Monica Holston
Judith  Hubbard
Paraprofessional

Email Judith Hubbard
Taylor  Jester
Teacher Center Clerk

Email Taylor Jester
Vicki  Jewell
Mentoring Coordinator

Email Vicki Jewell
Tephanie  Johnson

Email Tephanie Johnson
Jeff  Killingsworth
ADE Special Contracts

Email Jeff Killingsworth
Felicia  Koontz
Paraprofessional

Email Felicia Koontz
Amy  Leslie

Email Amy Leslie
Shana  Martin
Paraprofessional

Email Shana Martin
Gail  McClenton
Paraprofessional

Email Gail McClenton
Chad  Morris
GT Coordinator

Email Chad Morris
Monica  Morris
Assistant Dir/TC Coordinator

Email Monica Morris
Kristin  Parker
Paraprofessional

Email Kristin Parker
Gina  Perkins
Asst Bookkeeper

Email Gina Perkins
Debbie  Propps
Math Specialist

Email Debbie Propps
Shannon  Puckett
CTE Coordinator

Email Shannon Puckett
Amy  Richards
Paraprofessional

Email Amy Richards
Jaslyn  Richardson
Teacher

Email Jaslyn Richardson
Elsie  Roach
Bookkeeper

Email Elsie Roach
Cathy  Rogers
Teacher

Email Cathy Rogers
Leslie  Savell
Computer Science Specialist

Email Leslie Savell
Patrick  Schoenberger
Behavior Specialist

Email Patrick Schoenberger
Vanessa  Shelburne
Science Specialist

Email Vanessa Shelburne
Hazel  Smith

Email Hazel Smith
LaCheryl  Smith
Paraprofessional

Email LaCheryl Smith
Lekeshia  Soils
Lead Teacher

Email Lekeshia Soils
Sue  Terry
Teacher

Email Sue Terry
Danaka  Thomas
Paraprofessional

Email Danaka Thomas
Lauren  Thomas
Paraprofessional

Email Lauren Thomas
Connie  Thomason
Behavioral Specialist

Email Connie Thomason
Sharon  Wickless
Paraprofessional

Email Sharon Wickless
Eva  Wood
ECH Coordinator

Email Eva Wood
Back to Top